Player statistics

Midlands

*There was a miscalculation in the previous set of player statistics that meant some players had points that weren’t accredited to them.



Midlands

Name Surname Shirt number Club Team Played Goals Assists
Johan Cassel 15 Oxford University Floorball Club Oxford University 0 0 0
Zia Saleh 13 Oxford University Floorball Club Oxford University 0 0 0
Malte Lucken 12 Oxford University Floorball Club Oxford University 0 0 0
Marten Waldmann 14 Oxford University Floorball Club Oxford University 0 0 0
Matthias Dilling 16 Oxford University Floorball Club Oxford University 0 0 0
David Warboys 05 University of Nottingham Floorball University of Nottingham Floorball 0 0 0
Richard Matousek 00-G Oxford University Floorball Club Oxford University 0 0 0
Felix Westeren 11 Oxford University Floorball Club Oxford University 0 0 0
Raimonds Rimarenko 91 Oxford University Floorball Club Oxford University 0 0 0
David Morrey 00-G Oxford University Floorball Club Oxford University 0 0 0
Dan Zaitsev 08 Oxford University Floorball Club Oxford University 0 0 0
Maximilian Strobl 00-G Oxford University Floorball Club Oxford University 0 0 0
Milan Fowkes 15 Oxford University Floorball Club Oxford University 0 0 0
Paganini Alberto 16 Oxford University Floorball Club Oxford University 0 0 0
Kitty Boyes 00-G Oxford University Floorball Club Oxford University 0 0 0
Matthew Sellars 93 United Cities of the Midlands UCM - Jigsaw Foods 1 0 0
Janis Bilaks 11 Wakefield Wolves Wakefield Wolves 0 0 0
Aleksandrs Ziguns 10 Wakefield Wolves Wakefield Wolves 0 0 0
David Sekanina 02 Wakefield Wolves Wakefield Wolves 0 0 0
Matiss Sleiners 23 Wakefield Wolves Wakefield Wolves 0 0 0
Harry Pinfold 11 Cotswold Floorball Club Rhinos 0 0 0
Didzis Simanis 82 United Cities of the Midlands UCM - Jigsaw Foods 1 0 0
Elvijs Sarkans 47 Cambridge Floorball Club Cambridge Falcons 0 0 0
Peter Smejdovec 68 Cambridge Floorball Club Cambridge Falcons 0 0 0
Karolina Stamfestova 01 Cambridge Floorball Club Cambridge Falcons 0 0 0
Jozef Pavlacka 89 Cambridge Floorball Club Cambridge Falcons 0 0 0
Voldemars Vitins 13 Wakefield Wolves Wakefield Wolves 0 0 0
Ian Yang 27 Oxford University Floorball Club Oxford University 0 0 0
James Beeson 34 Cotswold Floorball Club Scorpions 0 0 0
Richard Hostovsky 51 Cambridge Floorball Club Cambridge Falcons 0 0 0
Steffen Oppel 17 Cambridge Floorball Club Cambridge Falcons 0 0 0
Janis Vilders 99 Cambridge Floorball Club Cambridge Falcons 0 0 0
Toke Hansen 09 Cambridge Floorball Club Cambridge Falcons 0 0 0
Aivars Dreijers 55 Wakefield Wolves Wakefield Wolves 0 0 0
Scott Hardiman 09 Cotswold Floorball Club Rhinos 0 0 0
Alvis Fiziks 37 Wakefield Wolves Wakefield Wolves 0 0 0
Edgars Dreijers 99 Wakefield Wolves Wakefield Wolves 0 0 0
Arturs Viculis 22 United Cities of the Midlands UCM - Jigsaw Foods 1 0 0
Kristaps Krumins 73 United Cities of the Midlands UCM - Jigsaw Foods 1 0 0
Arturs Vitolins 88 United Cities of the Midlands UCM - Jigsaw Foods 1 0 0
Raivis Bogdanovs 71 United Cities of the Midlands UCM - Jigsaw Foods 1 0 0
Marcin Dajczer 05 Wakefield Wolves Wakefield Wolves 0 0 0
Martins Boitmanis 54 United Cities of the Midlands UCM - Jigsaw Foods 1 0 0
Edgars Kibilds 36 United Cities of the Midlands UCM - Jigsaw Foods 1 0 0
Petr Koblovsky 83 Cambridge Floorball Club Cambridge Falcons 0 0 0
Matthew North 09 United Cities of the Midlands UCM - Jigsaw Foods 0 0 0
Oskars Briedis 21 United Cities of the Midlands UCM - Jigsaw Foods 1 0 0
Aaron Blowers 15 Cambridge Floorball Club Cambridge Falcons 0 0 0
Martins Runenieks 05 United Cities of the Midlands UCM - Jigsaw Foods 1 0 0
Davis Greinis 08 Wakefield Wolves Wakefield Wolves 0 0 0
James Arter 07 University of Nottingham Floorball University of Nottingham Floorball 0 0 0
Samuel Lehtinen 16 Warwick Floorball Club University of Warwick 0 0 0
Jiri Mravec 00-G Warwick Floorball Club University of Warwick 0 0 0
Jakub Matas 01 United Cities of the Midlands UCM - Jigsaw Foods 0 0 0
Edric Chia 09 University of Nottingham Floorball University of Nottingham Floorball 0 0 0
Ollie Marston 16 Cambridge Floorball Club Cambridge Falcons 0 0 0
Aivars Ozolins 22 Wakefield Wolves Wakefield Wolves 0 0 0
Ivis Homuts 07 Wakefield Wolves Wakefield Wolves 0 0 0
Joshua Giddings 99 Cotswold Floorball Club Scorpions 0 0 0
Jurijs Guscins 23 United Cities of the Midlands UCM - Jigsaw Foods 1 0 0
Vilmars Dambergs 14 University of Nottingham Floorball University of Nottingham Floorball 0 0 0
Edgars Klavins 10 United Cities of the Midlands UCM - Jigsaw Foods 1 0 0
Kerijs Ostrovskis 98 Cambridge Floorball Club Cambridge Falcons 0 0 0
Gordon Potin 08 University of Nottingham Floorball University of Nottingham Floorball 0 0 0
Fran Musgrave 03 Wakefield Wolves Wakefield Wolves 0 0 0
Kaspars Freibergs 97 Cambridge Floorball Club Cambridge Falcons 0 0 0
Premek Herman 33 United Cities of the Midlands UCM - Jigsaw Foods 1 0 0
Gatis Glaznieks 18 Wakefield Wolves Wakefield Wolves 0 0 0
Fredrik Johansson 08 University of Nottingham Floorball University of Nottingham Floorball 0 0 0
Guntars Remess 16 Wakefield Wolves Wakefield Wolves 0 0 0
Lewis Hubbard 18 Cotswold Floorball Club Scorpions 0 0 0
Josephine Thomas 23 University of Nottingham Floorball University of Nottingham Floorball 0 0 0
Premek Herman 33 United Cities of the Midlands UCM - Jigsaw Foods 0 0 0
Stephen Boyd 99 Wakefield Wolves Wakefield Wolves 0 0 0
Stephen Akehurst 00-G Cotswold Floorball Club Rhinos 0 0 0
Harry Honour 26 Cotswold Floorball Club Scorpions 0 0 0
Igors Abdulovs 88 Wakefield Wolves Wakefield Wolves 0 0 0
Henry Hunt 08 University of Nottingham Floorball University of Nottingham Floorball 0 0 0
Janis Akermanis 92 Wakefield Wolves Wakefield Wolves 0 0 0
Linus Forsberg 77 Cambridge Floorball Club Cambridge Falcons 0 0 0
Mateusz Szkudlrek 07 Cotswold Floorball Club Rhinos 0 0 0
Callum Clarke 25 University of Nottingham Floorball University of Nottingham Floorball 0 0 0
Matt Byrd 00-G Cotswold Floorball Club Rhinos 0 0 0
Dainis Lelis 31 United Cities of the Midlands UCM - Jigsaw Foods 1 0 0
Jack Meadows 00-G Warwick Floorball Club University of Warwick 0 0 0
Bartlomiej Jermalonek 00-G Warwick Floorball Club University of Warwick 0 0 0
William Parr 21 Cotswold Floorball Club Scorpions 0 0 0
Joshua Brooks 09 Cotswold Floorball Club Scorpions 0 0 0
Charlie Pinfold 13 Cotswold Floorball Club Rhinos 0 0 0
Mike Palmer 16 Cotswold Floorball Club Rhinos 0 0 0
Ryan Hipperson 01 Cotswold Floorball Club Scorpions 0 0 0
Joseph Davey 39 University of Nottingham Floorball University of Nottingham Floorball 0 0 0
Marek Topolewski 23 Warwick Floorball Club University of Warwick 0 0 0
Sandijs Olens 00-G Warwick Floorball Club University of Warwick 0 0 0
Sam Drew 15 Cotswold Floorball Club Rhinos 0 0 0
James Robinson 04 Warwick Floorball Club University of Warwick 0 0 0
Matthew Davis 03 Cotswold Floorball Club Scorpions 0 0 0
Andrew Powell 10 Oxford University Floorball Club Oxford University 0 0 0
Reece Clare 01 University of Nottingham Floorball University of Nottingham Floorball 0 0 0
Vaclav Krupicka 13 Warwick Floorball Club University of Warwick 0 0 0
Mark Phillips 08 United Cities of the Midlands UCM - Jigsaw Foods 1 0 0
Peter Reddy 09 University of Nottingham Floorball University of Nottingham Floorball 0 0 0
Lukas Brada 00-G FBC Manchester Salibandits FBC Manchester Salibandits 0 0 0
Harry Harrison 00-G Cotswold Floorball Club Scorpions 0 0 0
Ladislav Simek 00-G Cambridge Floorball Club Cambridge Falcons 0 0 0
Lucas Buzaglo 07 Oxford University Floorball Club Oxford University 0 0 0
Janis Alps 84 United Cities of the Midlands UCM - Jigsaw Foods 0 0 0
Reinis Madzuls 03 United Cities of the Midlands UCM - Jigsaw Foods 0 0 0
Meg Geddes 04 United Cities of the Midlands UCM - Jigsaw Foods 0 0 0
Peter Musgrave 49 United Cities of the Midlands UCM - Jigsaw Foods 0 0 0
Jon Spinks 11 University of Nottingham Floorball University of Nottingham Floorball 0 0 0
Bennett Sanderson 15 Oxford University Floorball Club Oxford University 0 0 0
Henri Raadi 24 United Cities of the Midlands UCM - Jigsaw Foods 0 0 0
James Keating 03 FBC Manchester Salibandits FBC Manchester Salibandits 0 0 0
James Keating 03 FBC Manchester Salibandits FBC Manchester Salibandits 0 0 0
Meg Geddes 04 United Cities of the Midlands UCM - Jigsaw Foods 0 0 0
Magnus Johansson-Angesjo 10 FBC Manchester Salibandits FBC Manchester Salibandits 0 0 0
Valtteri Tulkki 49 Cambridge Floorball Club Cambridge Falcons 0 0 0
Juha Kammonen 24 Cambridge Floorball Club Cambridge Falcons 0 0 0
Renata Jandova 11 FBC Manchester Salibandits FBC Manchester Salibandits 0 0 0
Carl-Henrik Axelsson 06 FBC Manchester Salibandits FBC Manchester Salibandits 0 0 0
Nick Adlem 14 FBC Manchester Salibandits FBC Manchester Salibandits 0 0 0
Luke Blazejewski 32 FBC Manchester Salibandits FBC Manchester Salibandits 0 0 0
Rob Child 13 FBC Manchester Salibandits FBC Manchester Salibandits 0 0 0
Stephanie Masterson 01 FBC Manchester Salibandits FBC Manchester Salibandits 0 0 0
Nicholas Walker 08 Cotswold Floorball Club Rhinos 0 0 0
Jonathan Jones 37 University of Nottingham Floorball University of Nottingham Floorball 0 0 0
Jim Bridger 13 University of Nottingham Floorball University of Nottingham Floorball 0 0 0
Hanna Gustin 16 FBC Manchester Salibandits FBC Manchester Salibandits 0 0 0
George Stewart 99 University of Nottingham Floorball University of Nottingham Floorball 0 0 0
Phillip-John Hollins 10 FBC Manchester Salibandits FBC Manchester Salibandits 0 0 0
Ben Pearson 88 University of Nottingham Floorball University of Nottingham Floorball 0 0 0
Gintars Tirmanis 00-G Cambridge Floorball Club Cambridge Falcons 0 0 0
Simon Saunders 19 Warwick Floorball Club University of Warwick 0 0 0
Luke Edmunds 97 University of Nottingham Floorball University of Nottingham Floorball 0 0 0
Chris Holmes 21 Cotswold Floorball Club Rhinos 0 0 0
Pavel Bartak 09 FBC Manchester Salibandits FBC Manchester Salibandits 0 0 0
Rudolfs Silis 17 Wakefield Wolves Wakefield Wolves 0 0 0
Miroslav Houzvicka 07 FBC Manchester Salibandits FBC Manchester Salibandits 0 0 0
Rajaram Sivasankar 00-G Warwick Floorball Club University of Warwick 0 0 0
Roberts Kreslins 19 United Cities of the Midlands UCM - Jigsaw Foods 0 0 0
Joe Shurgold 18 FBC Manchester Salibandits FBC Manchester Salibandits 0 0 0
Kristina Polakova 09 FBC Manchester Salibandits FBC Manchester Salibandits 0 0 0
Danny Gregory 00-G Oxford University Floorball Club Oxford University 0 0 0
Kristína Mrzenová 73 University of Nottingham Floorball University of Nottingham Floorball 0 0 0
Janis Liberts 21 Wakefield Wolves Wakefield Wolves 0 0 0
Phillip-John Hollins 06 FBC Manchester Salibandits FBC Manchester Salibandits 0 0 0
Matt Spring 06 Cotswold Floorball Club Rhinos 0 0 0
Jessica Axelsson 18 FBC Manchester Salibandits FBC Manchester Salibandits 0 0 0
Oliver Simpson 05 Cotswold Floorball Club Rhinos 0 0 0
Christopher Jacobi 00-G Oxford University Floorball Club Oxford University 0 0 0
Matthew Wong 27 FBC Manchester Salibandits FBC Manchester Salibandits 0 0 0
Daniel Carter 68 University of Nottingham Floorball University of Nottingham Floorball 0 0 0
Anne-Sarita Heikkinen 00-G United Cities of the Midlands UCM - Jigsaw Foods 0 0 0
Anne-Sarita Heikkinen 00-G United Cities of the Midlands UCM - Jigsaw Foods 0 0 0
Ned Plackett 20 University of Nottingham Floorball University of Nottingham Floorball 0 0 0
Robin Ammon 18 Warwick Floorball Club University of Warwick 0 0 0
Jessica Axelsson 18 FBC Manchester Salibandits FBC Manchester Salibandits 0 0 0
Jessica Axelsson 18 FBC Manchester Salibandits FBC Manchester Salibandits 0 0 0
Theodore Ho 00-G University of Nottingham Floorball University of Nottingham Floorball 0 0 0
Ricards Purijns 00-G Cambridge Floorball Club Cambridge Falcons 0 0 0
Joseph Botham 00-G University of Nottingham Floorball University of Nottingham Floorball 0 0 0
Phillip Hollins 06 FBC Manchester Salibandits FBC Manchester Salibandits 0 0 0
Robin Ammon 18 Warwick Floorball Club University of Warwick 0 0 0
Zdenek Bartos 17 FBC Manchester Salibandits FBC Manchester Salibandits 0 0 0
Zdenek Bartos 17 FBC Manchester Salibandits FBC Manchester Salibandits 0 0 0
Joshua Callaway 00-G Warwick Floorball Club University of Warwick 0 0 0
Konrad Stefaniak 00-G Warwick Floorball Club University of Warwick 0 0 0
Konrad Stefaniak 00-G Warwick Floorball Club University of Warwick 0 0 0
Milan Lakhani 00-G Warwick Floorball Club University of Warwick 0 0 0
Andreas Müsch 07 Oxford University Floorball Club Oxford University 0 0 0
Andreas Müsch 07 Oxford University Floorball Club Oxford University 0 0 0
Edward Smith 01 Cotswold floorball youth Wasps 0 0 0
Phillip Hollins 06 FBC Manchester Salibandits FBC Manchester Salibandits 0 0 0
zdenek bartos 17 FBC Manchester Salibandits FBC Manchester Salibandits 0 0 0

Scotland

Name Surname Shirt number Club Team Played Goals Assists
Bob Paterson 21 Fife Floorball Club Fife Floorball Club 16 0 0
Gary Paterson 09 Fife Floorball Club Fife Floorball Club 160 160 4
Ryan Paterson 80 Fife Floorball Club Fife Floorball Club 9 0 0
Jim Collins 26 Fife Floorball Club Fife Floorball Club 16 0 0
Graeme Elder 01 Fife Floorball Club Fife Floorball Club 7 0 1
Rhuaraidh Fleming 12 Fife Floorball Club Fife Floorball Club 18 18 3
Clinton Blight 71 Fife Floorball Club Fife Floorball Club 7 0 0
Paul Douglas 18 Fife Floorball Club Fife Floorball Club 112 112 5
Colin Bell 07 Fife Floorball Club Fife Floorball Club 10 10 1
Artur Brzezinski 44 Fife Floorball Club Fife Floorball Club 3 0 0
Arvis Heidemanis 16 Aberdeen Oilers Floorball Club Aberdeen Oilers 72 72 7
John-James Huskie 27 Hawick Hawks Hawick Hawks 7 7 0
Gary Wilson 31 Fife Floorball Club Fife Floorball Club 45 45 4
Dylan Ritchie 00-G Fife Floorball Club Fife Floorball Club 0 0 0
Benjamin Brown 00-G Fife Floorball Club Fife Floorball Club 12 0 0
Daniel Mcvee 11 Fife Floorball Club Fife Floorball Club 6 6 0
René Swift 27 Fife Floorball Club Fife Floorball Club 14 14 0
Kristaps Ilmers 24 Dundee Northern Lights Dundee Northern Lights 224 224 9
Kenneth Brook 13 Fife Floorball Club Fife Floorball Club 11 0 0
Alan Jones 00-G Fife Floorball Club Fife Floorball Club 4 0 0
Jordan Simpson 96 Fife Floorball Club Fife Floorball Club 3 0 0
Antti Hamalainen 14 West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow 12 12 2
Taylor Paton 18 West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow 13 13 2
Michael Stewart 09 Aberdeen Oilers Floorball Club Aberdeen Oilers 36 36 3
Sigvards Stalidzans 69 Aberdeen Oilers Floorball Club Aberdeen Oilers 1 0 0
Karl Nordstrom 87 West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow 27 27 1
John Losell 00-G Aberdeen Uni Aberdeen Uni 2 0 0
Justin Van-der-Hooft 14 West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow 27 27 2
Meier Markus 21 West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow 39 39 6
Hogan Kerr 3 West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow 9 9 0
Jenni Kuisma 00-G Aberdeen Uni Aberdeen Uni 0 0 0
Stephen Ward 67 Dundee Northern Lights Dundee Northern Lights 48 48 2
JACK WEBSTER 10 Fife Floorball Club Fife Floorball Club 55 55 2
Steven Selerowicz 29 Dundee Northern Lights Dundee Northern Lights 9 9 0
Stephen Logie 61 Edinburgh Floorball Club Edinburgh Floorball Club 84 84 1
Pavel Cerny 02 West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow 91 91 3
Donats Kalnins 81 Fife Floorball Club Fife Floorball Club 64 64 4
Jan Neuman 18 West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow 4 0 0
Ritvars Starks 07 Fife Floorball Club Fife Floorball Club 13 13 3
Jan Krejcir 06 West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow 130 130 11
Leevi Törmäkangas 08 Edinburgh Floorball Club Edinburgh Floorball Club 120 120 8
Jan Drcka 01 West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow 12 0 0
Dmitri Sevoldajev 11 West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow 338 338 16
Hugo Falk 15 West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow 117 117 6
Darren McElrath 13 Hawick Hawks Hawick Hawks 9 0 2
Niall Alderson 13 Aberdeen Uni Aberdeen Uni 0 0 0
Ville Palo 16 Aberdeen Uni Aberdeen Uni 0 0 0
Axel Strelow 69 Aberdeen Uni Aberdeen Uni 2 2 1
Anders Wangdahl 10 Edinburgh Floorball Club Edinburgh Floorball Club 24 24 3
Stepan Rychtar 43 Dundee Northern Lights Dundee Northern Lights 64 64 6
Garry Richardson 05 Hawick Hawks Hawick Hawks 10 0 0
Graham Campbell 02 Edinburgh Floorball Club Edinburgh Floorball Club 12 12 1
Alice Orme 12 Aberdeen Uni Aberdeen Uni 0 0 0
Bernard Jakobsson 77 Dundee Northern Lights Dundee Northern Lights 195 195 17
Matija-brian SCHIFFRER 44 Aberdeen Uni Aberdeen Uni 2 2 0
Ewan McFarlane 74 Dundee Northern Lights Dundee Northern Lights 208 208 6
Miroslaw Koszela 23 Hawick Hawks Hawick Hawks 169 169 4
Julia Saario 00-G Aberdeen Uni Aberdeen Uni 0 0 0
Stephane Schmitz 11 Aberdeen Uni Aberdeen Uni 0 0 0
Grzegorz Stoltmann 06 Hawick Hawks Hawick Hawks 3 0 4
Dariusz Stoltmann 20 Hawick Hawks Hawick Hawks 6 6 1
Craig Girvan 10 Hawick Hawks Hawick Hawks 117 117 7
Nathan Richardson 21 Hawick Hawks Hawick Hawks 26 26 2
Ben Richardson 08 Hawick Hawks Hawick Hawks 13 0 0
Nick Singer 99 Edinburgh Floorball Club Edinburgh Floorball Club 60 60 6
Cameron Bell 17 Hawick Hawks Hawick Hawks 39 39 2
Connor Flockhart 22 Hawick Hawks Hawick Hawks 13 13 1
David Christie 77 Hawick Hawks Hawick Hawks 78 78 2
Marek Vrabec 81 Edinburgh Floorball Club Edinburgh Floorball Club 12 0 2
Arttu Rintanen 00-G Aberdeen Uni Aberdeen Uni 0 0 0
Kimmo Karjalainen 09 Edinburgh Floorball Club Edinburgh Floorball Club 32 32 1
Tomasz Sienkowski 38 Edinburgh Floorball Club Edinburgh Floorball Club 60 60 3
Tim Singer 92 Edinburgh Floorball Club Edinburgh Floorball Club 120 120 1
PHILIP IREDAHL 09 Aberdeen Uni Aberdeen Uni 2 0 1
LadinaSara Schlatter 03 Edinburgh Floorball Club Edinburgh Floorball Club 5 0 1
Henrik Lehmann 88 Edinburgh Floorball Club Edinburgh Floorball Club 24 24 1
Alan McNab 16 Edinburgh Floorball Club Edinburgh Floorball Club 12 12 4
Vit Strachon 01 Aberdeen Oilers Floorball Club Aberdeen Oilers 12 0 0
Jan Krajnik 10 Aberdeen Uni Aberdeen Uni 6 6 0
Ondrej Muskat 07 West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow 55 55 2
Graeme Heggie 25 Aberdeen Oilers Floorball Club Aberdeen Oilers 72 72 4
Benjamin Brezina 12 Aberdeen Oilers Floorball Club Aberdeen Oilers 9 9 2
Adam Paulenda 88 Aberdeen Oilers Floorball Club Aberdeen Oilers 72 72 2
Micaela Edhager 03 Aberdeen Uni Aberdeen Uni 2 0 0
Chloe Buchanan 18 Edinburgh Floorball Club Edinburgh Floorball Club 9 9 2
Mateusz Masny 11 Edinburgh Floorball Club Edinburgh Floorball Club 14 14 1
Julie Campbell 01 Edinburgh Floorball Club Edinburgh Floorball Club 12 0 0
Vit Karlicek 20 Aberdeen Oilers Floorball Club Aberdeen Oilers 84 84 7
Michal Zacik 38 Aberdeen Oilers Floorball Club Aberdeen Oilers 33 33 2
Jan Felcman 05 Aberdeen Oilers Floorball Club Aberdeen Oilers 120 120 9
Hamish Bell 09 Hawick Hawks Hawick Hawks 6 0 0
Szymon Burzynski 33 Aberdeen Oilers Floorball Club Aberdeen Oilers 32 32 2
Tomas Dubec 15 Aberdeen Oilers Floorball Club Aberdeen Oilers 84 84 4
Filip Horacek 02 Aberdeen Oilers Floorball Club Aberdeen Oilers 27 27 3
Glynn Taylor 02 Hawick Hawks Hawick Hawks 10 10 3
Davids Eiduks 60 Dundee Northern Lights Dundee Northern Lights 7 7 1
Jakub Pufka 66 Dundee Northern Lights Dundee Northern Lights 304 304 15
Paul Walker 69 Hawick Hawks Hawick Hawks 7 7 0
Colby Walker 07 Hawick Hawks Hawick Hawks 39 39 2
Jakub Prochazka 64 Dundee Northern Lights Dundee Northern Lights 39 39 2
Ondrej Tomasik 13 Dundee Northern Lights Dundee Northern Lights 78 78 2
Lombaerts Max 01 Dundee Northern Lights Dundee Northern Lights 6 0 1
Michal Contos 51 Dundee Northern Lights Dundee Northern Lights 0 0 0
Laura Hunter 1 Hawick Hawks Hawick Hawks 13 0 0
Sam Valkesalmi 33 West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow 4 0 0
Tomas Novak 06 Edinburgh Floorball Club Edinburgh Floorball Club 6 0 1
Gareth Fairnie 53 Edinburgh Floorball Club Edinburgh Floorball Club 5 0 1
David Latto 27 Edinburgh Floorball Club Edinburgh Floorball Club 5 5 0
Ryan Luke 25 Hawick Hawks Hawick Hawks 3 0 0
Anna Lindfors 00-G Aberdeen Uni Aberdeen Uni 0 0 0
Scott Ferguson 26 Hawick Hawks Hawick Hawks 12 12 2
Maike Neuhausen 10 Aberdeen Uni Aberdeen Uni 0 0 0
Thomas Johnstone 57 Aberdeen Uni Aberdeen Uni 0 0 0
Olavi Soivio 00-G Aberdeen Uni Aberdeen Uni 0 0 0
Thomas Johnstone 57 Aberdeen Uni Aberdeen Uni 0 0 0
Rene Heindl 20 Edinburgh Floorball Club Edinburgh Floorball Club 4 0 0
David Contos 32 Dundee Northern Lights Dundee Northern Lights 11 11 1
Kenneth Gray 24 Hawick Hawks Hawick Hawks 9 9 3
BEN STORRIE 11 Hawick Hawks Hawick Hawks 3 0 0
Patryk Kwiatkowski 17 Aberdeen Oilers Floorball Club Aberdeen Oilers 14 14 2
Markel Hübinette 4 Aberdeen Oilers Floorball Club Aberdeen Oilers 70 70 3
Hana Vaskova 00-G Dundee Northern Lights Dundee Northern Lights 10 0 0
Kenny Falconer 22 Dundee Northern Lights Dundee Northern Lights 18 18 3
Niall Crombie 00-G Fife Floorball Club Fife Floorball Club 10 0 0
Kye Beveridge 04 Hawick Hawks Hawick Hawks 7 7 2
Liam Paul 18 Hawick Hawks Hawick Hawks 7 0 0
Kye Beveridge 04 Hawick Hawks Hawick Hawks 0 0 0
Mike Forbes 00-G Dundee Northern Lights Dundee Northern Lights 7 0 2
Mike Forbes 00-G Dundee Northern Lights Dundee Northern Lights 0 0 0
Scott Ferguson 26 Hawick Hawks Hawick Hawks 0 0 0
Scott Ferguson 26 Hawick Hawks Hawick Hawks 0 0 0
Kristaps Kravcovs 00-G West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow 3 0 1
Graham Ritchie 14 Fife Floorball Club Fife Floorball Club 12 12 1
Graham Ritchie 00-G Fife Floorball Club Fife Floorball Club 0 0 0
Alan Nurk 18 Aberdeen Oilers Floorball Club Aberdeen Oilers 12 12 1
Jerome Durussel 88 Edinburgh Floorball Club Edinburgh Floorball Club 8 8 2
Mike Forbes 00-G Dundee Northern Lights Dundee Northern Lights 0 0 0
brett roberts 00-G Fife Floorball Club Fife Floorball Club 0 0 0

South

Name Surname Shirt number Club Team Played Goals Assists
Jussi Halmetoja 21 Bristol FUC Bristol Floorball 7 7 0
Mate Zabaglo 10 Bristol FUC Bristol Floorball 5 0 1
Mikko Simula 12 Bristol FUC Bristol Floorball 3 0 0
Johan Brandhorst 18 Southern Vipers Southern Vipers 10 10 0
Teemu Ikonen 13 Southern Vipers Southern Vipers 5 0 0
Peter Halket 99 Southern Vipers Southern Vipers 5 0 0
Andrew Field 10 Southern Vipers Southern Vipers 20 20 0
Byran Blackler 04 Southern Vipers Southern Vipers 4 0 0
Archie Goodman 15 Southern Vipers Southern Vipers 2 0 0
Andy Day 09 Southern Vipers Southern Vipers 5 0 0
Christopher Gladney 05 Southern Vipers Southern Vipers 10 10 2
Joost Iwema 02 Bristol FUC Bristol Floorball 6 0 0
Jesper Lidstrom 02 Southern Vipers Southern Vipers 4 0 0
Marko Daniel 6 Bristol FUC Bristol Floorball 6 0 0
Roope Rantala 16 Southern Vipers Southern Vipers 5 0 0
Marian Zima 9 Bristol FUC Bristol Floorball 5 5 0
Tapani-Henrik Saarinen 19 Bristol FUC Bristol Floorball 0 0 0
David Urban 00-G London Crusaders London Crusaders 4 0 0
Petr Floder 07 Bristol FUC Bristol Floorball 2 0 0
Jiri Rozehnal 81 London Crusaders London Crusaders 12 12 0
Tomi Ervasti 77 London Crusaders London Crusaders 4 0 0
Aki Peltonen 39 London Sharks London Great White Sharks 8 8 1
Michal Kubik 27 Bristol FUC Bristol Floorball 2 0 1
Martin Zeman 05 London Sharks London Great White Sharks 5 0 0
Igors Kamkins 10 London Sharks London Great White Sharks 5 5 0
Marian Bobok 72 Bristol FUC Bristol Floorball 2 0 0
Jukka Hautamaki 88 Bristol FUC Bristol Floorball 2 0 0
Luke Murphy 01 Southern Vipers Southern Vipers 3 0 0
Maria Carlsson 11 Southern Vipers Southern Vipers 2 0 0
Aleksi Potter 07 Southern Vipers Southern Vipers 5 5 1
Mats Tjader 32 London Sharks London Great White Sharks 15 15 0
Jonny Daines 03 Southern Vipers Southern Vipers 5 0 1
Mikko Hupli 13 Southern Vipers Southern Vipers 3 0 0
Richard Vakula 08 Bristol FUC Bristol Floorball 2 0 0
MIIKA SAVOLAINEN 01 London Sharks London Great White Sharks 5 0 0
Victor Lundsten 12 London Sharks London Great White Sharks 2 2 0
Salomo Hirvonen 44 Bristol FUC Bristol Floorball 2 0 0
Lauren Edwards 88 Victorious Secret Victorious Secret Floorball Team 3 0 0
Viktors Pockajevs 31 London Sharks London Great White Sharks 15 15 1
Maciej Zakrzewski 14 Hastings Predators Floorball Club Hastings Predators Floorball Club 4 0 0
Niko Jumppanen 53 London Sharks London Great White Sharks 8 8 4
Graham Kendall 88 London Sharks London Hammerhead Sharks 4 0 0
Robert Karlsson 54 London Sharks London Great White Sharks 5 0 2
Santtu Rantala 06 Southern Vipers Southern Vipers 4 0 0
Anders Nese 62 London Sharks London Great White Sharks 3 0 0
Adam Saletti 88 London Sharks London Great White Sharks 10 10 0
Staffan Mahlen 55 London Sharks London Great White Sharks 5 5 0
Joonas Laine 09 Hastings Predators Floorball Club Hastings Predators Floorball Club 3 0 1
Ondrej Sedlacek 77 London Sharks London Great White Sharks 5 5 0
Arnis Lasmanis 11 Hastings Predators Floorball Club Hastings Predators Floorball Club 12 12 0
Alberts Jermacans 03 Hastings Predators Floorball Club Hastings Predators Floorball Club 16 16 0
Gints Kapa?s 15 Hastings Predators Floorball Club Hastings Predators Floorball Club 4 0 0
Kaspars Maksimovs 08 Hastings Predators Floorball Club Hastings Predators Floorball Club 8 8 1
Sendijs Neimanis 10 Hastings Predators Floorball Club Hastings Predators Floorball Club 4 4 0
Eliza Petrova 22 Hastings Predators Floorball Club Hastings Predators Floorball Club 4 0 0
Chris Hughes 19 Solent Blades Solent Blades 6 0 0
Olga Spate 07 Hastings Predators Floorball Club Hastings Predators Floorball Club 4 0 0
Sergejs Spats 18 Hastings Predators Floorball Club Hastings Predators Floorball Club 4 0 1
Rian Hughes 00-G Hastings Predators Floorball Club Hastings Predators Floorball Club 3 0 0
Christopher Smith 00-G Solent Blades Solent Blades 3 0 0
Martin Zouhar 17 Southern Vipers Southern Vipers 2 0 0
Ian Harcourt-Smith 01 Hastings Predators Floorball Club Hastings Predators Floorball Club 4 0 0
Jon Andersen 11 Solent Blades Solent Blades 5 0 0
Saku Sänkiaho 09 London Sharks London Great White Sharks 4 4 0
Arnis Lasmanis 11 Hastings Predators Floorball Club Hastings Predators Floorball Club 0 0 0
Tim Warburton 10 Solent Blades Solent Blades 8 8 0
Vitalijs Tereskins 18 Hastings Predators Floorball Club Hastings Predators Floorball Club 3 0 1
Tim Warburton 10 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Chi-Chun-Ronnie Kwok 7 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Jani Osterlund 69 Bristol FUC Bristol Floorball 2 0 0
Frans Wilbrink 14 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Una Gekova 05 Hastings Predators Floorball Club Hastings Predators Floorball Club 3 0 0
Pei-Li Kew 08 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Gus McConnell 17 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Sascha Kramer 03 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Dean Pratt 08 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Daniel Adamski 22 Sparta Floorball Club Sparta Floorball Club 0 0 0
Maris Kozlovskis 69 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 1 1
Camilo Asuncion 21 London Vikings London Vikings 2 0 0
Jonathan Crawford 56 London Sharks London Hammerhead Sharks 4 4 0
Rasmus Lof 10 London Sharks London Hammerhead Sharks 4 0 0
Michael-Simon Staub 00-G London Sharks London Great White Sharks 0 0 0
Michal Hazucha 13 London Crusaders London Crusaders 8 8 0
Michal Kucerka 09 London Crusaders London Crusaders 4 4 0
Josef Rehorek 08 London Crusaders London Crusaders 4 4 1
Peter Kocis 10 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 3 0
Celine Temps 06 Victorious Secret Victorious Secret Floorball Team 2 0 1
Michal Jenicek 71 London Sharks London Hammerhead Sharks 2 0 1
Davis Viskeris 00-G Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Ben Preston 00-G London Sharks London Hammerhead Sharks 2 0 0
Shiu-Yeung Hui 37 London Sharks London Hammerhead Sharks 0 1 0
Ian Lim 69 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Jan Jasurek 14 London Crusaders London Crusaders 4 0 0
Christian Sobkowski 19 London Sharks London Hammerhead Sharks 0 0 1
Matus Moravcik 19 London Crusaders London Crusaders 24 24 0
Jarek Machota 10 London Crusaders London Crusaders 16 16 2
Janine Walters 13 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Jan Martinek 58 London Sharks London Hammerhead Sharks 0 2 0
Siavosh-Samuel Mabadi 70 London Sharks London Hammerhead Sharks 0 3 1
Martin Vymazal 07 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Josef Jelinek 12 London Crusaders London Crusaders 4 4 0
Matous Kadula 29 London Crusaders London Crusaders 3 0 0
Frantisek Rac 79 London Crusaders London Crusaders 4 4 2
Vladislavs Kuznecovs 29 London Sharks London Hammerhead Sharks 2 2 1
Deniss Igumnovs 00-G London Sharks London Hammerhead Sharks 2 2 1
Nicole Sevel 19 London Sharks London Hammerhead Sharks 0 0 1
Marek Horvath 22 Solent Blades Solent Blades 1 0 0
Marek Pleva 06 London Crusaders London Crusaders 4 0 0
Ashley Hills 33 Hastings Predators Floorball Club Hastings Predators Floorball Club 1 0 0
Adam Engström 17 London Sharks London Hammerhead Sharks 2 0 0
Paolo Turrini 27 London Sharks London Hammerhead Sharks 0 0 0
Jeanette-Winther Andersen 23 London Sharks London Hammerhead Sharks 0 0 0
Jukka Puputti 02 London Sharks London Hammerhead Sharks 0 0 0
Lubos Faglic 18 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Greg Tucker 23 London Sharks London Hammerhead Sharks 0 0 0
Tomas Valasek 10 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Milan Gorne 13 London Sharks London Hammerhead Sharks 2 0 0
Libor Rac 80 London Crusaders London Crusaders 3 0 0
Niko Salo 51 London Sharks London Great White Sharks 3 0 0
Jon Andersen 11 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Davis Viskeris 00-G Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Christopher Smith 20 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Henry Adekoya 00-G Hastings Predators Floorball Club Hastings Predators Floorball Club 1 0 0
Viktors Usakovs 71 Hastings Predators Floorball Club Hastings Predators Floorball Club 0 0 0
Roman Srnec 70 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Dean Smith 02 Southern Vipers Southern Venom 0 0 0
Geoff Campbell-Brady 04 Southern Vipers Southern Venom 0 0 0
Tomas Chrapek 85 London Sharks London Hammerhead Sharks 0 0 0
Barnaby Dowdeswell 73 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Peter Goodman 7 Southern Vipers Southern Venom 0 0 0
Andreas Lamberth 17 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Rudolf Thomas 00-G London Sharks London Hammerhead Sharks 0 0 0
Julian Wenban 09 Southern Vipers Southern Venom 0 0 0
David Orsulik 63 London Crusaders London Crusaders 0 0 0
Michal Kovac 12 London Vikings London Vikings 0 0 0
Filip Sedlacek 10 London Vikings London Vikings 0 0 0
Cole-Solem Solem 00-G London Vikings London Vikings 0 0 0
Wayne Blackler 05 Southern Vipers Southern Venom 0 0 0
Spencer Blackler 15 Southern Vipers Southern Venom 0 0 0
Patrick Jensen 09 London Vikings London Vikings 0 0 0
Paul Rixon 06 Southern Vipers Southern Venom 0 0 0
Jon Andersen 11 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Austin Blackburn 10 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Serhiy Stulkivskyy 09 London Vikings London Vikings 0 0 0
Jens Nielsen 27 Bristol FUC Bristol Floorball 0 0 0
Seona Galbally 02 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Ivo Moravec 11 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Ivo Moravec 11 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Josh Mortlock 17 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Joshua Chee 99 Southern Vipers Southern Venom 0 0 0
Davis Viskeris 00-G Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Daniel Adamski 22 Sparta Floorball Club Sparta Floorball Club 0 0 0
Jamie Clark 23 Sparta Floorball Club Sparta Floorball Club 0 0 0
Matt Carter-Davis 27 Sparta Floorball Club Sparta Floorball Club 0 0 0
Dean Dawson 19 Sparta Floorball Club Sparta Floorball Club 0 0 0
David Richardson 28 Sparta Floorball Club Sparta Floorball Club 0 0 0
Sam Smith 21 Sparta Floorball Club Sparta Floorball Club 0 0 0
Michael Whelan 10 Sparta Floorball Club Sparta Floorball Club 0 0 0
Shamus Doherty 07 Sparta Floorball Club Sparta Floorball Club 0 0 0
Andrejs Spels 12 Hastings Predators Floorball Club Hastings Predators Floorball Club 0 0 0
Martin Dawson 17 Sparta Floorball Club Sparta Floorball Club 0 0 0
Martin Dawson 17 Sparta Floorball Club Sparta Floorball Club 0 0 0
Peter Goodman 07 Southern Vipers Southern Venom 0 0 0
Roja Moser 13 Victorious Secret Victorious Secret Floorball Team 0 0 0
Alice Smith 00-G Victorious Secret Victorious Secret Floorball Team 0 0 0
Boris Onderka 22 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Jakub Lahuta 23 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Niklas Iversen 60 London Sharks London Hammerhead Sharks 0 0 0
Boris Onderka 22 Solent Blades Solent Blades 0 0 0
Alex Smith 12 Southern Vipers Southern Venom 0 0 0
Tom Jeffrey 02 Southern Vipers Southern Venom 0 0 0
Fred Wenban 13 Southern Vipers Southern Venom 0 0 0
Douglas Smith 04 Southern Vipers Southern Venom 0 0 0
Fin Campbell-Brady 00-G Southern Vipers Southern Venom 0 0 0
Harry Floyd 04 Southern Vipers Southern Venom 0 0 0
Alison Smith 99 Victorious Secret Victorious Secret Floorball Team 0 0 0
Roja Moser 26 Victorious Secret Victorious Secret Floorball Team 0 0 0
Timea Pintye 16 Victorious Secret Victorious Secret Floorball Team 0 0 0
Ben Doherty 11 Sparta Floorball Club Sparta Floorball Club 0 0 0
Jordan Bateson 09 Sparta Floorball Club Sparta Floorball Club 0 0 0
Martin Dawson 17 Sparta Floorball Club Sparta Floorball Club 0 0 0
Andrew Battley 37 Hastings Predators Floorball Club Hastings Predators Floorball Club 0 0 0
Mats Carlsson 12 Southern Vipers Southern Vipers 0 0 0
Andrew Battley 37 Hastings Predators Floorball Club Hastings Predators Floorball Club 0 0 0
Michael Dawson 29 Sparta Floorball Club Sparta Floorball Club 0 0 0
Niklas Iversen 15 London Sharks London Hammerhead Sharks 0 0 0
Veli-Matti Peltola 27 Bristol FUC Bristol Floorball 0 0 0

Youth

Name Surname Shirt number Club Team Played Goals Assists
Rory Goodman 01 Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Farnham Fireballs 0 0 0
George Hubbard 10 Meon Vale Floorball Meon Vale 0 0 0
Douglas Smith 04 Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Farnham Fireballs 0 0 0
Jody Swift 88 Ilmington Multi Sports Club Arrows 0 0 0
Patrick OHanlon 03 Ilmington Multi Sports Club Arrows 0 0 0
Alex Adams 07 Meon Vale Floorball Meon Vale 0 0 0
Niamh Lenihan 68 Cotswold floorball youth Hornets 0 0 0
William Palmer 07 Ilmington Multi Sports Club Arrows 0 0 0
George Moore 13 Cotswold floorball youth Wasps 0 0 0
Tiago Silva 03 Cotswold floorball youth Wasps 0 0 0
AMELIA HANCOX 23 Cotswold floorball youth Hornets 0 0 0
Agata Rohackova 24 Cotswold floorball youth Wasps 0 0 0
Barbora Rohackova 65 Cotswold floorball youth Wasps 0 0 0
Ollie Gibb 00-G Ilmington Multi Sports Club Arrows 0 0 0
Oliver Parr 00-G Ilmington Multi Sports Club Arrows 0 0 0
Isabel Honour 26 Cotswold floorball youth Hornets 0 0 0
Oliver Solomon 00-G Meon Vale Floorball Meon Vale 0 0 0
Jackson Aylott 00-G Ilmington Multi Sports Club Ilmington Primary School Eagles - IPSE 0 0 0
Ada Hupli 14 Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Shooting Stars 0 0 0
Kia Hupli 15 Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Shooting Stars 0 0 0
Mai Hupli 16 Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Shooting Stars 0 0 0
Harry Martin 16 Cotswold floorball youth Wasps 0 0 0
Harry Martin 16 Cotswold floorball youth Wasps 0 0 0
Barney Hall 44 Cotswold floorball youth Hornets 0 0 0
Barney Hall 44 Cotswold floorball youth Hornets 0 0 0
Jackson Aylott 00-G Ilmington Multi Sports Club Ilmington Primary School Eagles - IPSE 0 0 0
Reuben Webb 00-G Ilmington Multi Sports Club Arrows 0 0 0
Rafael Macdonald 00-G Meon Vale Floorball Meon Vale 0 0 0
Tom Lewis 00-G Ilmington Multi Sports Club Arrows 0 0 0
Joe Lewis 00-G Ilmington Multi Sports Club Ilmington Primary School Eagles - IPSE 0 0 0
Lex Goddard 06 Cotswold floorball youth Wasps 0 0 0
Joel Manley 01 Meon Vale Floorball Meon Vale 0 0 0
Archie Wilson 11 Meon Vale Floorball Meon Vale 0 0 0
Lewis Martin 00-G Cotswold floorball youth Wasps 0 0 0
Callum Martin 56 Cotswold floorball youth Hornets 0 0 0
Seth Townsend 09 Cotswold floorball youth Wasps 0 0 0
Dylan Glockling 00-G Cotswold floorball youth Wasps 0 0 0
Jack Meadows 01 Ilmington Multi Sports Club Arrows 0 0 0
Megan Jones 04 Cotswold floorball youth Hornets 0 0 0
Lucy Hyland 00-G Cotswold floorball youth Wasps 0 0 0
Lucy Hyland 00-G Cotswold floorball youth Wasps 0 0 0
Oscar Williams 10 Cotswold floorball youth Wasps 0 0 0
Oscar Williams 10 Cotswold floorball youth Wasps 0 0 0
Isobel Barnett 21 Cotswold floorball youth Hornets 0 0 0
Abi Barnett 19 Cotswold floorball youth Wasps 0 0 0
Euon Larner 16 Cotswold floorball youth Hornets 0 0 0
Jack Larner 30 Cotswold floorball youth Wasps 0 0 0
Jude Osborn 03 Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Shooting Stars 0 0 0
Chloe Whitworth 11 Cotswold floorball youth Hornets 0 0 0
Lilly Whitworth 11 Cotswold floorball youth Wasps 0 0 0
Peter Goodman 00-G Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Farnham Fireballs 0 0 0
Charles Aylott 06 Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Farnham Fireballs 0 0 0
HARRY PARTRIDGE 00-G Cotswold floorball youth Wasps 0 0 0
William York 00-G Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Shooting Stars 0 0 0
Christopher Hunt 00-G Meon Vale Floorball Meon Vale 0 0 0
Ossi Potter 05 Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Shooting Stars 0 0 0
Alex Smith 12 Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Farnham Fireballs 0 0 0
Harry Floyd 04 Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Farnham Fireballs 0 0 0
Tom Jeffrey 02 Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Farnham Fireballs 0 0 0
Benjamin Grafham 04 Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Farnham Fireballs 0 0 0
Joshua Rushby 00-G Cotswold floorball youth Wasps 0 0 0
Lucy Gould 12 Cotswold floorball youth Hornets 0 0 0
Charlotte Oliver 22 Cotswold floorball youth Wasps 0 0 0
Sonny Groves 00-G Ilmington Multi Sports Club Ilmington Primary School Eagles - IPSE 0 0 0
Fin Groves 00-G Ilmington Multi Sports Club Ilmington Primary School Eagles - IPSE 0 0 0
Fin Campbell-Brady 00-G Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Farnham Fireballs 0 0 0
Darcy Campbell-Brady 00-G Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Shooting Stars 0 0 0
Rory Campbell-Brady 00-G Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Shooting Stars 0 0 0
Fred Wenban 13 Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Farnham Fireballs 0 0 0
Joe Lindner 00-G Meon Vale Floorball Meon Vale 0 0 0
Felix Lindner 00-G Meon Vale Floorball Meon Vale 0 0 0
Katherine Simmons 12 Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Shooting Stars 0 0 0
Matthew Simmons 11 Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Shooting Stars 0 0 0
Ben Funk 00-G Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Shooting Stars 0 0 0
Alexander York 10 Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Shooting Stars 0 0 0
Lara Webb 08 Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Shooting Stars 0 0 0
Tom Webb 09 Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Shooting Stars 0 0 0
Skye Drinkwater 00-G Cotswold floorball youth Wasps 0 0 0
Jack Kammin 06 Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Shooting Stars 0 0 0
CHARLOTTE RIXON 00-G Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Farnham Fireballs 0 0 0
CHARLIE RIXON 1 Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Farnham Fireballs 0 0 0
Ben Doherty 11 Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Farnham Fireballs 0 0 0
Jack Homans 00-G Ilmington Multi Sports Club Ilmington Primary School Eagles - IPSE 0 0 0
Ana Syme 00-G Ilmington Multi Sports Club Ilmington Primary School Eagles - IPSE 0 0 0
Zac Tremellen 01 Ilmington Multi Sports Club Ilmington Primary School Eagles - IPSE 0 0 0
Nathan Brown 09 Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Farnham Fireballs 0 0 0
Adam Richardson 14 Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Farnham Fireballs 0 0 0
Edward Churchill 77 Cotswold floorball youth Hornets 0 0 0
Benjamin Fries 00-G Cotswold floorball youth Hornets 0 0 0
Freddie Orme 00-G Ilmington Multi Sports Club Arrows 0 0 0
Eben Dring 11 Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Shooting Stars 0 0 0
Sam Dring 10 Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Shooting Stars 0 0 0
Robert Griinnall 00-G Meon Vale Floorball Meon Vale 0 0 0
Oli Whitehouse 07 Ilmington Multi Sports Club Arrows 0 0 0
Robbie Dring 00-G Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Shooting Stars 0 0 0
Oli Whitehouse 07 Meon Vale Floorball Meon Vale 0 0 0
Robbie Dring 00-G Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Shooting Stars 0 0 0
Ellen Dring 00-G Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Shooting Stars 0 0 0
Edward Smith 01 Cotswold floorball youth Wasps 0 0 0
Freya Perry 00-G Cotswold floorball youth Wasps 0 0 0
william RIXON 08 Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Shooting Stars 0 0 0
Eloise Rixon 11 Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Farnham Fireballs 0 0 0
Angus Tombs 04 Meon Vale Floorball Meon Vale 0 0 0
Sam Kammin 00-G Farnham Unihoc and Floorball Club Farnham Fireballs 0 0 0
Gregory Hudson 02 Cotswold floorball youth Hornets 0 0 0
Breyten Armstrong 00-G Ilmington Multi Sports Club Arrows 0 0 0
Jensen Armstrong 00-G Ilmington Multi Sports Club Ilmington Primary School Eagles - IPSE 0 0 0
Archie Cullen 00-G Ilmington Multi Sports Club Arrows 0 0 0
Archie Cullen 00-G Ilmington Multi Sports Club Arrows 0 0 0
Jasper Adcock 00-G Ilmington Multi Sports Club Ilmington Primary School Eagles - IPSE 0 0 0
Louis Adcock 00-G Ilmington Multi Sports Club Ilmington Primary School Eagles - IPSE 0 0 0
Lily Lewis 00-G Ilmington Multi Sports Club Ilmington Primary School Eagles - IPSE 0 0 0
Tom Fyfe-Tur 00-G Cotswold floorball youth Wasps 0 0 0

BUFL & Recreational

Name Surname Shirt number Club Team Played Goals Assists
Philipp Strobl 09 Exeter University Exeter University Floorball 0 0 0
Alexander Tsang 01 Exeter University Exeter University Floorball 0 0 0
Alexander Tsang 01 Exeter University Exeter University Floorball 0 0 0
Lewis Davison 13 Exeter University Exeter University Floorball 0 0 0
Lewis Davison 13 Exeter University Exeter University Floorball 0 0 0
Christian Langer 19 UCLU Floorball Club UCL Affiliates 0 0 0
Churn-hau Lim 69 UCLU Floorball Club UCL Affiliates 0 0 0
Gaurav Jaiswal 17 UCLU Floorball Club UCL Affiliates 0 0 0
Gaurav Jaiswal 17 UCLU Floorball Club UCL Affiliates 0 0 0
Erik-Kasuli Christensen 07 UCLU Floorball Club UCL Affiliates 0 0 0
David Jones 05 Exeter University Exeter University Floorball 0 0 0
Michal Rigan 42 UCLU Floorball Club UCL Affiliates 0 0 0
Marek Matejka 15 UCLU Floorball Club UCL Affiliates 0 0 0
George Hunt 05 Exeter University Exeter University Floorball 0 0 0
Jana Ockova 04 UCLU Floorball Club UCL Affiliates 0 0 0
SEONIL HWANG 19 UCLU Floorball Club UCL Affiliates 0 0 0
Daniel Adamski 22 Sparta Floorball Club Sparta Floorball Club 0 0 0
Dean Dawson 05 Sparta Floorball Club Sparta Floorball Club 0 0 0
Jamie Clark 23 Sparta Floorball Club Sparta Floorball Club 0 0 0
David Richardson 28 Sparta Floorball Club Sparta Floorball Club 0 0 0
Sebastian Sanders 07 University of Bath Bath Blaze 0 0 0
Sebastian Sanders 07 University of Bath Bath Blaze 0 0 0
Mark Phillips 24 Exeter University Exeter University Floorball 0 0 0
Richard Tissiman 21 University of Bath Bath Blaze 0 0 0
Valentin Haemmerli 10 University of Bath Bath Blaze 0 0 0
David Robjohns 24 University of Bath Bath Blaze 0 0 0
Tom Ebbutt 14 University of Bath Bath Blaze 0 0 0
Victoria Bate 03 University of Bath Bath Blaze 0 0 0
Andre Vassilev 16 University of Bath Bath Blaze 0 0 0
Julian Broady 55 University of Bath Bath Blaze 0 0 0
Anton Holm 69 University of Bath Bath Blaze 0 0 0
Dominic Sutcliffe 01 University of Bath Bath Blaze 0 0 0
Richard Tissiman 21 University of Bath Bath Blaze 0 0 0
TomᚠHarí? 29 University of Bath Bath Blaze 0 0 0
Jacek Lesniewski 25 University of Bath Bath Blaze 0 0 0
Hui Chew 77 University of Bath Bath Blaze 0 0 0
peter goodman 00-G UCLU Floorball Club UCL Affiliates 0 0 0